Is Sprouts Farmers Market Organic Italian Seasoning from Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Oregano, Organic Marjoram, Organic Thyme, Organic Basil, Organic Rosemary, Organic Sage. Produced In A Facility That Processes Tree Nuts, Milk, Eggs, Wheat, And Soy.
Check Sprouts Farmers Market Organic Italian Seasoning from against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sprouts Farmers Market Organic Italian Seasoning from in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle
Flavor
Herbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishingTopping


