Is Sprouts Farmers Market Organic Kosher Dill Baby Pickles Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CUCUMBERS, WATER, ORGANIC VINEGAR, SEA SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE (FIRMING AGENT) ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVORS, AND ORGANIC TURMERIC (FOR COLOR).
Check Sprouts Farmers Market Organic Kosher Dill Baby Pickles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sprouts Farmers Market Organic Kosher Dill Baby Pickles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SourSaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSandwichGarnishing


