Is Sprouts Farmers Market Organic Pasta Sauce Garlic Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC TOMATOES IN ORGANIC TOMATO JUICE, ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE, ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC ONIONS, ORGANIC SUGAR, SALT, ORGANIC ONION POWDER, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER, ORGANIC DRIED BASIL, ORGANIC DRIED OREGANO.

Check Sprouts Farmers Market Organic Pasta Sauce Garlic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryAcidicSweetUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingToppingDippingMeal Prep