Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sprouts Farmers Market Organic Popcorn Himalayan Pink Salt & Coconut Oil Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Popcorn, Organic Coconut Oil, Himalayan Pink Salt. Produced In A Facility That Also Processes Milk, Soy, Tree Nuts, Peanuts And Wheat.

Check Sprouts Farmers Market Organic Popcorn Himalayan Pink Salt & Coconut Oil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SaltyButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Sprouts Farmers Market Organic Popcorn Himalayan Pink Salt & Coconut Oil | Spoonful