Is Sprouts Farmers Market Organic Reduced Sugar Pancake Syrup Maple Flavored Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Raw Cane Sugar, Invert Sugar Syrup, Water, Less Than 2% of: Natural Maple Flavor, Lactic Acid, Xanthan Gum, Organic Caramel Color, Salt, Organic Cultured Dextrose and Organic Maltodextrin.
Check Sprouts Farmers Market Organic Reduced Sugar Pancake Syrup Maple Flavored against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sprouts Farmers Market Organic Reduced Sugar Pancake Syrup Maple Flavored in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemToppingMeal PrepSnacking


