Is Sprouts Farmers Market Organic Refried Black Beans Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic prepared black beans, water, sea salt.

Check Sprouts Farmers Market Organic Refried Black Beans against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can, Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryEarthySalty
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichDipping SauceMeal Prep