Is Sprouts Farmers Market Organic Refried Black Beans Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
organic prepared black beans, water, sea salt.
Check Sprouts Farmers Market Organic Refried Black Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sprouts Farmers Market Organic Refried Black Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can, Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryEarthySalty
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichDipping SauceMeal Prep


