Is Sprouts Farmers Market Organic Sunflower Butter Unsalted & Unsweetened Creamy Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CALORIES, TOTAL FAT, TOTAL CARBOHYDRATE, PROTEIN, ORGANIC ROASTED SUNFLOWER SEEDS.
Check Sprouts Farmers Market Organic Sunflower Butter Unsalted & Unsweetened Creamy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sprouts Farmers Market Organic Sunflower Butter Unsalted & Unsweetened Creamy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastDipping


