Is Sprouts Farmers Market Organic Sweet Relish Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Cucumbers, Organic Sugar, Water, Organic Vinegar, Sea Salt, Organic Dehydrated Red Bell Pepper, Xanthan Gum, Calcium Chloride, Organic Gum Arabic, Natural Flavor, and Organic Turmeric (For Color)
Check Sprouts Farmers Market Organic Sweet Relish against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sprouts Farmers Market Organic Sweet Relish in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetTangyVinegary
Texture
ChunkyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingSalad


