Is Sprouts Farmers Market Organic Sweetened Dried Cranberries Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- tree nuts
tree nuts
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Cranberries, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Sunflower Oil. Packed In A Facility That Processes On Shared Equipment With Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Milk, Wheat And Soy.
Check Sprouts Farmers Market Organic Sweetened Dried Cranberries against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sprouts Farmers Market Organic Sweetened Dried Cranberries in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
One Degree Organic Foods Farmers We Know Brown Rice Cacao Crisps`6)
Ocean Spray Craisins Cranberries, Sweetened Dried, Original
Ocean Spray Craisins Cranberries Dried Reduced Sugar 50% Less Resealable - 5 Oz
ORGANIC SWEETENED SEASONED RICE VINEGAR, SWEETENED, SEASONED
FRUITFUL O'S SWEETENED ORGANIC CORN AND OAT CEREAL, FRUITFUL O'S
About this product
Fruit · Dried


