Is Sprouts Farmers Market Organic Tofu Cuper Firm Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calories, Total Fat, Sodium, Total Carbohydrate, Fibre, Protein, Water, Organic Soybeans, Less Than 2% Of Magnesium Chloride, Calcium Sulfate. Contains: Soy.

Check Sprouts Farmers Market Organic Tofu Cuper Firm against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Cube

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir Fry