Is Sprouts Farmers Market Organic Tofu Cuper Firm Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- fibre
fibre
Dietitian noteFiber could be derived from a variety of sources, including oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free or specifies a different cereal grain for the bran, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Calories, Total Fat, Sodium, Total Carbohydrate, Fibre, Protein, Water, Organic Soybeans, Less Than 2% Of Magnesium Chloride, Calcium Sulfate. Contains: Soy.
Check Sprouts Farmers Market Organic Tofu Cuper Firm against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sprouts Farmers Market Organic Tofu Cuper Firm in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
One Degree Organic Foods Farmers We Know Brown Rice Cacao Crisps`6)
Amy's Pad Thai, Made with Organic Rice Noodles, Vegetables & Tofu, Non GMO, 9.5-Ounce
Kirkland Signature Organic Gluten-Free Quinoa From Andean Farmers To Your Table - 2.04kg., 4.5lb
Nasoya® Organic Extra Firm Tofu 14 oz. Tray
Farmer's Market Foods Organic Pumpkin Purée, 15 oz
About this product
Unknown · Cube


