Is Sprouts Farmers Market Organic Vegan Gummi Bears Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Glucose Syrup, Organic Beet Sugar, Organic Fruit Juice Concentrates (organic Apple, Organic Orange, Organic Lemon, Organic Black Currant, Organic Pineapple, Organic Raspberry), Pectin (gelling Agent), Sodium & Potassium Tartrate (acidity Regulators), Citric Acid (acidulant), Organic Spirulina Concentrate, Organic Safflower Concentrate, Organic Pumpkin Concentrate, Organic Apple Concentrate, Organic Carrot Concentrate, Organic Elderberry Concentrate, Natural Flavors (apple, Lemon, Pineapple, Raspberry, Orange, Black Currant), Organic Carnauba Wax (coating Agent). Contains Peanuts, Tree Nuts and Soy.

Check Sprouts Farmers Market Organic Vegan Gummi Bears against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go