Is Sprouts Farmers Market Organic Vegetable Stock Oat Free?

Ingredients
Organic vegetable stock (water, organic vegetable stock concentrate [organic vegetable juice concentrates (organic carrot, organic onion), organic celery puree, sea salt, organic dextrose, organic corn starch]), contains less than 2% of organic cane sugar, sea salt, organic natural flavor.
Check Sprouts Farmers Market Organic Vegetable Stock against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sprouts Farmers Market Organic Vegetable Stock in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
One Degree Organic Foods Farmers We Know Brown Rice Cacao Crisps`6)
Pacific Foods Gluten Free Organic Low Sodium Vegetable Broth - 32oz
Kirkland Signature Organic Chicken Stock 12 count
Kitchen Basics Organic Free Range Chicken Stock Gluten Free -- 32 fl oz
About this product
Soup · Liquid


