Is Sprouts Farmers Market Organic Walnuts Raw Pescatarian?

Ingredients
Organic Walnuts. Contains: Tree Nuts [walnuts]. Equipment That Processes Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Milk, Soy, Wheat, Eggs.
Check Sprouts Farmers Market Organic Walnuts Raw against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sprouts Farmers Market Organic Walnuts Raw in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Yes! We believe this product is vegetarian as there are no meat or fish ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
One Degree Organic Foods Farmers We Know Brown Rice Cacao Crisps`6)
Bragg Organic Apple Cider Vinegar with the Mother, Raw and Unfiltered, 32 fl oz
Bragg Organic Raw Unfiltered Apple Cider Vinegar With The 'Mother' Unflavored -- 16 fl oz
Go Raw Sprouted Organic Pumpkin Seeds With Sea Salt
G.T.'s Enlightened Gingerade Organic Vegan Raw Kombucha - 16 fl oz Bottle
About this product
Snack · Whole


