Is Sprouts Farmers Market Oven Roasted Turkey Breast Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey Breast, Turkey Broth, Vinegar, Contains 2% Or Less: Cultured Dextrose, Natural Flavor, Rub (Dextrose, Sea Salt, Honey Powder [Cane Sugar, Honey], Paprika, Spices, Natural Flavors, Extractive Of Paprika And Turmeric), Salt, Sugar.

Check Sprouts Farmers Market Oven Roasted Turkey Breast against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Sprouts Farmers Market Oven Roasted Turkey Breast | Spoonful