Is Sprouts Farmers Market Pineapple Chunks Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pineapple.
Check Sprouts Farmers Market Pineapple Chunks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sprouts Farmers Market Pineapple Chunks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
One Degree Organic Foods Farmers We Know Brown Rice Cacao Crisps`6)
(6 cans) Dole 100% Pineapple Juice, Canned Pineapple Juice, 6 fl oz
Outshine Pineapple Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, Gluten Free, 6 Ct
Dole Pineapple Chunks in 100% Pineapple Juice, 20 oz Can
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladMeal PrepTopping


