Is Sprouts Farmers Market Pineapple Slices Packed In Juice Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pineapple, Pineapple Juice, citric acid.
Check Sprouts Farmers Market Pineapple Slices Packed In Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sprouts Farmers Market Pineapple Slices Packed In Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
(6 cans) Dole 100% Pineapple Juice, Canned Pineapple Juice, 6 fl oz
Dole Pineapple Chunks in 100% Pineapple Juice, 20 oz Can
Daiya Cheese Slices American Style Vacuum Packed - 7.8 Oz
Lawry's 30 Minute Marinade Teriyaki with Pineapple Juice 12oz BTL
Dole Pineapple Slices in 100% Pineapple Juice, Canned Pineapple, 20 Oz
About this product
Fruit · Slice
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
JuicyTenderSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingToppingBaking


