Is Sprouts Farmers Market Pork Anaheims Chiles Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Anaheim Chiles, Seasoning (sea Salt, Spices, Paprika, Onion Powder & Garlic Powder), Cilantro, Vinegar, Cultured Celery Juice Powder, Lime Juice Concentrate And Dehydrated Jalapenos.
Check Sprouts Farmers Market Pork Anaheims Chiles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sprouts Farmers Market Pork Anaheims Chiles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySpicyPepperyVinegary
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepTopping


