Is Sprouts Farmers Market Potato Chips Kettle Style BBQ Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, SUNFLOWER OIL AND/OR SAFFLOWER OIL, CANE SUGAR, SALT, RICE FLOUR, DEXTROSE, PAPRIKA, ONION POWDER, SPICES, TOMATO POWDER, MOLASSES POWDER, YEAST EXTRACT, SUNFLOWER OIL, CITRIC ACID, GARLIC POWDER, PAPRIKA EXTRACT (COLOR), CANOLA OIL, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR.
Check Sprouts Farmers Market Potato Chips Kettle Style BBQ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sprouts Farmers Market Potato Chips Kettle Style BBQ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Slice
Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


