Is Sprouts Farmers Market Potato Co Kettle Style Chips Dill PickleFlavoured Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, SUNFLOWER AND/OR SAFFLOWER OIL, MALTODEXTRIN SALT, SUGAR, VINEGAR, CITRIC ACID, DRIED ONION, TARTARIC ACID, SPICES, YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORS, DRIED GARLIC.
Check Sprouts Farmers Market Potato Co Kettle Style Chips Dill PickleFlavoured against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sprouts Farmers Market Potato Co Kettle Style Chips Dill PickleFlavoured in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


