Is Sprouts Farmers Market Ranch Dressing & Marinade Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calories, Total Fat, Cholesterol, Sodium, Total Carbohydrate, Protein, Avocado Oil, Water, Apple Cider Vinegar Egg Yolk, Distilled Vinegar, Sea Salt, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Potato Protein, Nutritional Yeastxanthan Gum, Chives, Parsley, Yeast Extract, Black Pepper, Rosemary Extract, Dill. "adds A Negligible Amount Of Sugar. Contains: Egg.

Check Sprouts Farmers Market Ranch Dressing & Marinade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousTangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSaladMarinadingTopping