Is Sprouts Farmers Market Refried Beans Pinto With Spices Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC PREPARED PINTO BEANS, WATER, SEA SALT, ORGANIC CANOLA OIL, ORGANIC ONION POWDER, ORGANIC CHILI PEPPER, ORGANIC SPICE, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER.
Check Sprouts Farmers Market Refried Beans Pinto With Spices against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sprouts Farmers Market Refried Beans Pinto With Spices in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can, Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingTopping


