Is Sprouts Farmers Market Refried Beans Pinto With Spices Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC PREPARED PINTO BEANS, WATER, SEA SALT, ORGANIC CANOLA OIL, ORGANIC ONION POWDER, ORGANIC CHILI PEPPER, ORGANIC SPICE, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER.

Check Sprouts Farmers Market Refried Beans Pinto With Spices against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can, Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingTopping