Is Sprouts Farmers Market Riced Broccoli 241g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Broccoli, Water, Malic Acid.
Check Sprouts Farmers Market Riced Broccoli 241g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sprouts Farmers Market Riced Broccoli 241g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Granule, Frozen
Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking Base


