Is Sprouts Farmers Market Rolled Oats 100% Whole Grain Hearty Oats Soy Free?

Ingredients
Whole Grain Rolled Oats.
Check Sprouts Farmers Market Rolled Oats 100% Whole Grain Hearty Oats against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sprouts Farmers Market Rolled Oats 100% Whole Grain Hearty Oats in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
Honey Nut Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
General Mills Cheerios 100% Whole Grain Oats
Sunchips Harvest Cheddar 100% Whole Grain Snacks 7 Ounce Plastic Bag
About this product
Grain · Flake, Dried


