Is Sprouts Farmers Market Rolled Oats 100% Whole Grain Hearty Oats Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Rolled Oats.
Check Sprouts Farmers Market Rolled Oats 100% Whole Grain Hearty Oats against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sprouts Farmers Market Rolled Oats 100% Whole Grain Hearty Oats in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
Honey Nut Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
General Mills Cheerios 100% Whole Grain Oats
Sunchips Harvest Cheddar 100% Whole Grain Snacks 7 Ounce Plastic Bag
About this product
Grain · Flake, Dried
Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
FlakyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastBakingMeal Prep


