Is Sprouts Farmers Market San Francisco Style Sourdough Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Wheat Flour, Organic Sourdough Culture (organic Wheat Flour, Organic Whole Wheat Flour, Water), Water, Sea Salt, Organic Enzymes. Contains Wheat.
Check Sprouts Farmers Market San Francisco Style Sourdough against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sprouts Farmers Market San Francisco Style Sourdough in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
SourSavory
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfast


