Is Sprouts Farmers Market Sprouts Potato Co Sea Salt Potato Chips Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, sunflower oil and/or safflower oil, sea salt.
Check Sprouts Farmers Market Sprouts Potato Co Sea Salt Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sprouts Farmers Market Sprouts Potato Co Sea Salt Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
Salty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish


