Is Sprouts Farmers Market Stuffed Grape Leaves Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice (Cooked) Vine Leaves, Onions, Soya Ol, Salt, Dill, Mint, Black Pepper, Citric Acid/
Check Sprouts Farmers Market Stuffed Grape Leaves against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sprouts Farmers Market Stuffed Grape Leaves in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Sprouts Farmers Market Grain Free Crackers Sea Salt
Trader Joe's Dolmas Vine Leaves Stuffed With Rice
Sprouts Farmers Market Chili & Lime Flavored Rolled Corn Tortilla Chips
Sprouts Farmers Market Organic Blue Corn Tortilla Chips Sea Salt
Sprouts Farmers Market Organic Dark Chocolate Coated Brown Rice Cakes
About this product
Vegetable · Roll
Flavor
HerbaceousMintySavorySalty
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingLunchMeal Prep


