Is Sprouts Farmers Market Tofu Extra Firm Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Soybeans, Contains Less Than 2% Of Calcium Sulfate, Magnesium Chloride. Contains Soy.
Check Sprouts Farmers Market Tofu Extra Firm against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sprouts Farmers Market Tofu Extra Firm in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Cube
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryMeal Prep


