Is Sprouts Farmers Market White Quinoa Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, White Quinoa, Olive Oil, Salt. May Contain: Soy, Tree Nuts, Wheat.

Check Sprouts Farmers Market White Quinoa against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
FluffyGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepSalad