Is Sprouts Gluten Free Unseasoned Mashed Potatoes Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Potato Flakes (organic Potatoes). Produced In A Facility That Processes Milk, Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Shellfish, Eggs, Wheat, Soybeans.

Check Sprouts Gluten Free Unseasoned Mashed Potatoes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Flake

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking