Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sprouts Market Corner Low-Moisture, Part Skim Mozzarella String Cheese Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Part-skim Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes. Contains Milk.

Check Sprouts Market Corner Low-Moisture, Part Skim Mozzarella String Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Stick

Flavor
MildSavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchOn The Go
Soy Free? Sprouts Market Corner Low-Moisture, Part Skim Mozzarella String Cheese | Spoonful