Is Sprouts Organic Chicken Liquid Broth Concentrate Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Chicken Stock, Organic Tapioca, Maltodextrin, Organic Natural Flavor, Organic Cane Sugar, Salt, Organic Yeast Extract, Sea Salt, Lactic Acid, And Organic Guar Gum.

Check Sprouts Organic Chicken Liquid Broth Concentrate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep