Is Sprouts Whey Protein Vanilla Flavored Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ultrafiltered low temperature processed whey protein concentrate (milk), crossflow microfiltered whey protein isolate (milk), natural vanilla flavor, l-glutamine, sunflower lecithin, stevia leaf extract, gum blend (konjac gum, guar gum, tara gum), salt, prodigest and monk fruit extract.
Check Sprouts Whey Protein Vanilla Flavored against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sprouts Whey Protein Vanilla Flavored in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal Prep


