Is Spruce Beer Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar/glucose-fructose, Citric Acid, Potassium Benzoate, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Acacia Gum, Sucrose Acetate Isobutyrate, Brominated Soybean Oil, Phosphoric Acid

Check Spruce Beer against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spruce Beer is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go