Is Spruce Beer Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar/glucose-fructose, Citric Acid, Potassium Benzoate, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Acacia Gum, Sucrose Acetate Isobutyrate, Brominated Soybean Oil, Phosphoric Acid
Check Spruce Beer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spruce Beer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Olipop Classic Root Beer Sparkling Tonic
Johnsonville Brats Beer Pork Bratwurst Links, 19 oz, 5 Count Tray
Gorton’s Beer Battered Fish 100% Whole Fish Fillets (Not Minced), Wild Caught Pollock, Frozen, 10 Count, 18.2 Ounce Resealable Bag
A&W Zero Sugar Root Beer Soda Bottle - 6-16.9 Fl. Oz.
A&W Products Root Beer - Single Bottle
Where to buy
Spruce Beer is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


