Is Spruce Foods Nunez De Prado Olive Oil, 16.9 oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil

Check Spruce Foods Nunez De Prado Olive Oil, 16.9 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spruce Foods Nunez De Prado Olive Oil, 16.9 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityEarthyPeppery
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDressingDippingMeal Prep