Is Sprucewood Handmade Cookie Classic Shortbread Biscuits Sables Canadian Cheddar Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Cheddar Cheese, Butter (cream, Salt, Milk), Sea Salt, Cayenne Pepper. May Contain: Milk, Wheat.

Check Sprucewood Handmade Cookie Classic Shortbread Biscuits Sables Canadian Cheddar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltySpicy
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
Snacking