Is SPRY CINNAMON GUM - 100PC Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Xylitol, Gum Base, Natural Flavours, Calcium Carbonate, Gum Arabic, Vegetable Glycerin, Sunflower Lecithin, Carnauba Wax

Check SPRY CINNAMON GUM - 100PC against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SPRY CINNAMON GUM - 100PC is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go