Is Spry Fresh Natural Green Apple Mint Gum, Natural Xylitol Chewing Gum Dental Defense System Aspartame-Free & Sugar Free Gum, 100 count Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Xylitol, Gum Base, Natural Flavors, Vegetable Glycerin, Gum Arabic, Sunflower Lecithin, Calcium Carbonate, Carnauba Wax

Check Spry Fresh Natural Green Apple Mint Gum, Natural Xylitol Chewing Gum Dental Defense System Aspartame-Free & Sugar Free Gum, 100 count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spry Fresh Natural Green Apple Mint Gum, Natural Xylitol Chewing Gum Dental Defense System Aspartame-Free & Sugar Free Gum, 100 count is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Piece, Stick

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go