Is Spry Fresh Natural Green Apple Mint Gum, Natural Xylitol Chewing Gum Dental Defense System Aspartame-Free & Sugar Free Gum, 100 count Oat Free?

Ingredients
Xylitol, Gum Base, Natural Flavors, Vegetable Glycerin, Gum Arabic, Sunflower Lecithin, Calcium Carbonate, Carnauba Wax
Check Spry Fresh Natural Green Apple Mint Gum, Natural Xylitol Chewing Gum Dental Defense System Aspartame-Free & Sugar Free Gum, 100 count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spry Fresh Natural Green Apple Mint Gum, Natural Xylitol Chewing Gum Dental Defense System Aspartame-Free & Sugar Free Gum, 100 count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Spry Fresh Natural Green Apple Mint Gum, Natural Xylitol Chewing Gum Dental Defense System Aspartame-Free & Sugar Free Gum, 100 count is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Piece, Stick


