Is Spry Fresh Natural Spearmint Gum, Natural Xylitol Chewing Gum, 550 count Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Xylitol, Gum Base, Natural Flavors, Vegetable Glycerin, Gum Arabic, Sunflower Lecithin, Calcium Carbonate, Carnauba Wax

Check Spry Fresh Natural Spearmint Gum, Natural Xylitol Chewing Gum, 550 count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spry Fresh Natural Spearmint Gum, Natural Xylitol Chewing Gum, 550 count is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking