Is SPRY SUGAR FREE GUM (CINNAMON, FRESH FRUIT, PEPPERMINT, SPEARMINT) - 4 X 10PCS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Xylitol, Gum Base, Natural Flavor (Spearmint Oil), Vegetable Glycerin, Gum Arabic, Soy Lecithin, Beeswax

Check SPRY SUGAR FREE GUM (CINNAMON, FRESH FRUIT, PEPPERMINT, SPEARMINT) - 4 X 10PCS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SPRY SUGAR FREE GUM (CINNAMON, FRESH FRUIT, PEPPERMINT, SPEARMINT) - 4 X 10PCS is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
MintyFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go