Is SPRY, SUGAR FREE GUM, FRESH FRUIT Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

XYLITOL, GUM BASE, LEMON & ORANGE OILS, (NATURAL FLAVORS), BANANA & PINEAPPLE (ARTIFICIAL FLAVORINGS), VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, GUM ARABIC, SOY LECITHIN, CALCIUM CARBONATE AND BEESWAX (GLAZING AGENT).

Check SPRY, SUGAR FREE GUM, FRESH FRUIT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SPRY, SUGAR FREE GUM, FRESH FRUIT is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go