Is Spry Tube Sugarfree Peppermint Gum Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Xylitol, Gum Base, Peppermint Oil (Natural Flavor), Vegetable Glycerin, Gum Arabic, Soy Lecithin, Calcium Carbonate And Beeswax

Check Spry Tube Sugarfree Peppermint Gum against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spry Tube Sugarfree Peppermint Gum is available at 4 retailers

H-E-BWalmartUnited SupermarketsAmazon

About this product

Unknown · Strip

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go