Is Spry Xylitol Gum, Natural Green Tea, 100 Ct Oat Free?

Ingredients
XYLITOL, GUM BASE, NATURAL FLAVORS (GREEN TEA), CALCIUM CARBONATE, GUM ARABIC, VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, SOY LECITHIN, CARNAUBA WAX
Check Spry Xylitol Gum, Natural Green Tea, 100 Ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spry Xylitol Gum, Natural Green Tea, 100 Ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Spry Xylitol Gum, Natural Green Tea, 100 Ct is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Stick, Piece


