This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Spry Xylitol Gum, Stronger Longer Cinnamon, 55ct (6 pack) Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Xylitol, Gum Base, Natural Cinnamon Oil, Vegetable Glycerin, Gum Arabic, Sunflower Lecithin, Carnauba Wax

Check Spry Xylitol Gum, Stronger Longer Cinnamon, 55ct (6 pack) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spry Xylitol Gum, Stronger Longer Cinnamon, 55ct (6 pack) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Spry Xylitol Gum, Stronger Longer Cinnamon, 55ct (6 pack) | Spoonful