Is Spry Xylitol Gum, Stronger Longer Licorice, 55ct (6 pack) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Xylitol, Gum Base, Natural Flavors, Gum Arabic, Calcium Carbonate, Sunflower Lecithin, Stevia, Carnauba Wax

Check Spry Xylitol Gum, Stronger Longer Licorice, 55ct (6 pack) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spry Xylitol Gum, Stronger Longer Licorice, 55ct (6 pack) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go